
Big Hoosier Platter
$ 27.00Cheese quesadilla, ground beef burrito, chicken burrito, ground beef chimichanga, ground beef & chicken nachos, ground beef taquito, chicken taquito & French fries. **No Substitutions**

Birria Eggrolls
$ 12.99Three eggrolls stuffed with birria beef, mozzarella cheese, cilantro, onion & avocado. Topped with cilantro, red onion & queso fresco. Served with consomeé.

Chicha-Guac
$ 13.00Small- guacamole garnished with chicharrones & fried plantains $13 Large- guacamole, chicharrones, fried plantains, cilantro, pico de gallo. $16

Bean Dip
$ 7.99Refried beans topped with melted cheese dip

Avocado Eggrolls
$ 12.99Three eggrolls stuffed with avocado, lettuce, mozzarella cheese & corn pico. Served with avocado ranch & chipotle creme dipping sauces

Chips n’ Dips Platter
$ 22.99A vat of tortilla chips and a large bowl of salsa, plus 2 additional dips. Choose between white Cheese Dip, Guacamole, Amigos Dip, or ChoriQueso. Mix or Match, one refill of chips and salsa only included. Perfect for larger groups.

Chicharrones
$ 7.99Fried pork rinds served with lime wedges & our house- made avocado salsa

Esquites Mexicanos
$ 7.99Corn nibblets steamed to perfection, coated in a perfectly balanced mixture of lime mayo, finely grated queso fresco, chili-lime seasoning, salt and cilantro.

Elotes Mexicanos
$ 7.99Two cobblettes steamed to perfection, coated in a perfectly balanced mixture of lime mayo, finely grated queso fresco, chili-lime seasoning, salt and cilantro.

Chori Queso
$ 9.00Chorizo covered with cheese dip, topped with dollop of guacamole and pico de gallo

Guacamole
$ 9.00Topped with jalapeño slices, radish, cucumber & pico de gallo

Cheese Dip
$ 9.00
Amigos Dip
$ 7.99A delicious combination of ground beef and pico de gallo covered with our famous cheese sauce.

Cilantro Rice
$ 3.39
Loaded Tamale
$ 9.99Beef, chicken or cheese tamale topped with sour cream salad, queso fresco & your choice of red or green salsa.

Chile Toreados
$ 4.99
Loaded Cheesy Tots
$ 7.49Cheese, bacon & pico de gallo

Naked Tamale
$ 6.99Chicken, Beef or Cheese. Wrapped in corn husk, steamed to perfection.

Rice and Beans
$ 4.50
Burrito Supremo
$ 9.99Ground beef, shredded chicken or bean burrito topped with lettuce, tomato & sour cream

Chalupa
$ 5.99
Tostada
$ 5.99
Chile Relleno
$ 8.99
Shrimp Chimichanga
$ 10.49
Shrimp Quesadilla
$ 9.99
Grilled Chicken or Steak Chimichanga
$ 10.49
Chimichanga
$ 8.49Shredded chicken or ground beef

8″ Grilled Chicken or Steak Quesadilla
$ 8.49
8″ Quesadilla
$ 7.49Veggie, Shredded Chicken or Ground Beef

Cheese Quesadilla
$ 6.49
Burrito
$ 6.99Beans, Chicken or Beef

Enchilada
$ 4.50Bean, Chicken, Cheese or Beef

Hard or Soft Taco
$ 4.50Shredded Chicken or Ground Beef

Rice
$ 3.39
Black Beans
$ 3.39
Refried Beans
$ 3.39
Corn or Flour Tortillas
$ 3.49
Side of Mushrooms
$ 3.50
Side of Jalapeños
$ 2.50
Side of Chorizo
$ 5.49
Side Avocado
$ 4.00
Side Grilled Shrimp (8)
$ 9.49
Side Grilled Chicken or Steak
$ 8.49
Grilled or Steamed Veggies
$ 5.99
Sour Cream
$ 1.99
Shredded Cheese
$ 3.99
Pico de gallo
$ 3.50
Parrillada- Meal for Two
$ 35.99Steak, chicken, choripapa, shrimp, pork ribs, pancita, zucchini & mixed peppers. Served with 2 sides & 2 packs of tortillas.

Seafood Fajitas
$ 25.99Langostino shrimp, crab, scallops, tilapia, baby octopus, mixed peppers, onions & queso fresco. Served with tortillas & 2 sides

3 Amigos Fajitas
$ 23.99Chicken, steak, chorizo, carnitas, shrimp, mixed peppers, onion & queso fresco. Served with tortillas & 2 sides

Classic Fajitas
$ 20.99Chicken, steak or both, onions & mixed peppers. Served with tortillas & 2 sides

Fajitas Vegetarianas
$ 19.99Mixed peppers, onions, zucchini, broccoli, carrots, cauliflower, red potatoes & mushrooms. Served w/ tortillas & 2 sides *Add Meatless Beef, Meatless Chorizo or Meatless Chicken $3.25*

